Aka: Tiger Linc Martin, Tiger,

Grandmaster Professor Larry S.L. Martin

Born: 1953 Rhode Island United States
Professor Larry S.L. Martin founded the style of: Shoju-kempo ryu Karate-do
Shojukempo International Martial Arts Association
Professor Larry S.L. Martin is the founder of R.I.Shotokan Karate-do Shoju-kempo ryu Hombu Dojo

Lineage Tree

Students