Aka: Saul,

Grandmaster Saul M. Kim

Born: 1960 Florida United States
Saul M. Kim founded the style of: World Traditional Tang Soo Do Federation
Saul M. Kim is the founder of Kim's Karate Tang Soo Do Acad

Lineage Tree