Aka: Twister Ty, 5th Dan Prof. Jujitsu, 5th Dan KENPO, 4th Dan Hapkido, 1st Dan Judo, & 43 years of Wrestling,

"Sensei" "Master" "Professor" "Coach" Ty Hatfield

Born: 1968 Utah United States
If life was a box of chocolates, I would have to eat and try to share them all.
Life

Lineage Tree