Aka: Mr. Bill, Iron Lungs,

Mr. Severs William 'Bill' Victor Severs

Born: 1957 Died: 2009 Florida United States
Was that a barking spider?
William 'Bill' Victor Severs is the founder of Sever's Tae Kwon Do

Lineage Tree